Is Echo Falls Salmon Smoked Hot Pepper Frozen - 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sockeye salmon, salt, brown sugar, pepper, natural hardwood smoke

Check Echo Falls Salmon Smoked Hot Pepper Frozen - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Echo Falls Salmon Smoked Hot Pepper Frozen - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Yummy

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSaladGarnishing