Is Echo Falls Salmon Sockeye Grav Lox - 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sockeye Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Pepper, Dill Weed
Check Echo Falls Salmon Sockeye Grav Lox - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Echo Falls Salmon Sockeye Grav Lox - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


