Is ECHO FALLS, SMOKED SALMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SALT, NATURAL BEECHWOOD SMOKE.
Check ECHO FALLS, SMOKED SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ECHO FALLS, SMOKED SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


