Is Eckermann's Summer Sausage, 1 Lb. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Eckermann's Summer Sausage, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eckermann's Summer Sausage, 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep