Is Eckrich 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 8 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate

Check Eckrich 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eckrich 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking