Is Eckrich Deli Virginia Brand Ham, 95% Fat Free, Fully Cooked, Water Added, Great for Sandwiches, Deli Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate, Browned In Cottonseed Oil

Check Eckrich Deli Virginia Brand Ham, 95% Fat Free, Fully Cooked, Water Added, Great for Sandwiches, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eckrich Deli Virginia Brand Ham, 95% Fat Free, Fully Cooked, Water Added, Great for Sandwiches, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go