Is Eckrich Deli Virginia Brand Ham, 95% Fat Free, Fully Cooked, Water Added, Great for Sandwiches, Deli Sliced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate, Browned In Cottonseed Oil
Check Eckrich Deli Virginia Brand Ham, 95% Fat Free, Fully Cooked, Water Added, Great for Sandwiches, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eckrich Deli Virginia Brand Ham, 95% Fat Free, Fully Cooked, Water Added, Great for Sandwiches, Deli Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eckrich Deli Virginia Brand Ham, 95% Fat Free, Fully Cooked, Water Added, Great for Sandwiches, Deli Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


