Is Eckrich Ham & Cheese Loaf, 14 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Pasteurized Process American Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid , Apo-carotenal (Color)), Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Potato Starch, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Contains: Milk

Check Eckrich Ham & Cheese Loaf, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eckrich Ham & Cheese Loaf, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking