Is Eckrich Ham Cherrywood Smoked Sweet - 0.50 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ham, water, fructose, brown sugar, contains 2% or less of: salt, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Eckrich Ham Cherrywood Smoked Sweet - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eckrich Ham Cherrywood Smoked Sweet - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


