Is Eckrich Ham Cherrywood Smoked Sweet - 0.50 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham, water, fructose, brown sugar, contains 2% or less of: salt, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check Eckrich Ham Cherrywood Smoked Sweet - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking