Is Eckrich Olive Loaf Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Stuffed Olives (Olives, Pimento Paste, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Modified Potato Starch, Sweet Red Peppers, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Autolyzed Yeast, Flavorings, Paprika, Potassium And Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Soy Protein Concentrate, Browned In Cottonseed Oil
Check Eckrich Olive Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eckrich Olive Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Where to buy
Eckrich Olive Loaf is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


