Is Eckrich Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Lunchmeat, Great for Sandwiches, 9oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Eckrich Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Lunchmeat, Great for Sandwiches, 9oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eckrich Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Lunchmeat, Great for Sandwiches, 9oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking