Is Eckrich Pre-Sliced Beef Bologna, 14 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Extract Of Paprika, Flavorings, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Lactate, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Eckrich Pre-Sliced Beef Bologna, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eckrich Pre-Sliced Beef Bologna, 14 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking