Is Eckrich Ring Bologna Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork , Water , Beef , Dextrose , Salt , Corn Syrup , Hydrolyzed Sodium Caseinate , Potassium Lactate , Flavorings , Autolyzed Yeast , Sodium Diacetate , Vitamin C ( Ascorbic Acid ) , Sodium Nitrite , Extract Of : Paprika .

Check Eckrich Ring Bologna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eckrich Ring Bologna is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyMild
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch