Is Éclairs toffee chocolate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- e471 orzechy
- e471
e471 orzechy
Dietitian noteMono and di-glycerides (sometimes e471) are fatty acids that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sirop de cose, sucre, graisse 3.5% (sucre, cacao, beurre de cacao, E476; arôme, laserum en poudre cithine de soja, 71-aromes. Pr gluten. poudre Que Produt (T) TOFFEES AL LATTE CON CUORE DI CA DI CIOCCOLATO (18 Ingredient: sciroppo di glucosio, zundi paima, latte intero in poem cioccolato 3,5% (zucchero, pasta di cacan, bumo di cacao, graso del late, lecitina di soia, E476; aroma), siero di latte in polvere, cacao mago in pole (latte), sale, emulsionanti: lecitina di soia, E471, am Pub contenere Senza glutine. (ES) CARAMELOS DE LECHE CON CREE CHOCOLATE N Ingredientes: jarabe de glucosa, azúcar, palma, leche chocolate 3,5% (azúcar, pasta de cacao, manteca de cacao, grad de leche, lecitina de soja, E476, aroma), suero en leche, cacao mag en po (leche), sal, emulgentes: leina de soja, E471; aromas. Puede conte Sin gluten. (PL) TONE KREMEM CZEKOLADOWYM Skladni eskier, tluszcz palmowy, mleko w pe czekolada miazga kakaowa, tłuszcz kakaowy tłuszcz m lecytyngowa, E476; aromat), serwatka w proszku (mleko, ka proszku, masło (mleko), sól, emulgatory: lecytyna sojowa, E471 orzechy. Bezglutenowe. (CZ) MLÉČNĚ TOFFI PLNÉN ČOKOLÁDOVÝM KRÉMEM (18% Složení: glukózový sirup, cukr, palmový tuk, sušené pinotučně milo% (cukr, kakaová hmota, kakaové máslo, mléčný tuk, emulatory s aroma), sušená syrovátka (mléko), kakaový se snženým obsahem emulgátory: sójový lecitin, E471; aroma. Může tahovat skopkové plody (SK) MLIEČNE TOFFE-CUKRÍKY PLNENÉ ČOKOLÁDOVÝM KREMOM (8%) Zloženie: glukózový sirup, cukor, palmový tuk, pinotubný mliečny prášok (9%) 3,5% (cukor, kakaová hmota, kakaové maslo, mliečny tuk, emulgátory: sójový leci aróma), sušená srvátka (mlieko), odtučnené kakaový prášok, maslo emulgátory: sójový lecitin, E471; arómy. Môže obsahovať orechy. Bezlepkov (PT) CARAMELOS DE LEITE COM CENTRO DE CREME DE CHOCOLATE (18%) Ingredientes: xarope de glicose, açúcar, gordura de palma, leite gordo chocolate 3,5% (açúcar, pasta de cacau, manteiga de cacau, matéria emulsionantes: lecitina de soja, E476; aroma), soro de leite em pó, cacau e manteiga (de leite), sal, emulsionantes: lecitina de soja, E471; aromas. Pode de casca rija. Não contém gluten. (RO) MILKTOFFEES CU UMPLUTURĂ DE CREMĂ DE CIOCOLATĂ (UNI de glucoză, zahăr, grăsime de palmier, lapte praf integral (9%), ciocolata 3,5% de cacao, unt de cacao, grăsime din lapte, emulsifianți: lecitină de soia, 4 de zer (lapte), pudră de cacao cu continut redus de grasime, unt (lapte) (lecitină de soia), E471), arome. Poate conţine fructe cu coajă lemnoasă. F RACCOLTA PLASTICA PET 1 BUSTA L
Check Éclairs toffee chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Éclairs toffee chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


