Is Eclectic Institute - Licorice 2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shade-dried Licorice (Glycyrrhiza Glabra), Root, Organic Grain-free Alcohol, Filtered Water, Dry Herb Strength 14 250

Check Eclectic Institute - Licorice 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eclectic Institute - Licorice 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing