Is Eclectic Institute Nettle Root -- 300 mg - 90 Non-GMO Veg Caps Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (Capsules)

Check Eclectic Institute Nettle Root -- 300 mg - 90 Non-GMO Veg Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eclectic Institute Nettle Root -- 300 mg - 90 Non-GMO Veg Caps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsules

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go