Is Eclectic Institute Raw Cayenne -- 400 mg - 90 VegCaps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule)
Check Eclectic Institute Raw Cayenne -- 400 mg - 90 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eclectic Institute Raw Cayenne -- 400 mg - 90 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Eclectic Institute Raw Cayenne -- 400 mg - 90 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go


