Is Eclectic Institute Raw Cayenne -- 400 mg - 90 VegCaps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (Capsule)

Check Eclectic Institute Raw Cayenne -- 400 mg - 90 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eclectic Institute Raw Cayenne -- 400 mg - 90 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go