Is Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule)
Check Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


