Is Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose (Capsule)

Check Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Eclectic Institute Raw Fresh Freeze-Dried Black Raspberry Dietary Supplement -- 300 mg - 90 VegCaps | Spoonful