Is Eclipse Gum Variety Pack - 240ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spearmint Made Of: Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia, Less Than 2% Of: Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Color (Titanium Dioxide), Acesulfame K, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Winterfrost Made Of: Sorbitol, Acacia, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Polar Ice Made Of: Sorbitol
Check Eclipse Gum Variety Pack - 240ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eclipse Gum Variety Pack - 240ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eclipse Gum Variety Pack - 240ct is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


