Is Eclipse Peppermint Sugarfree Gum, Single Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Acacia, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Color (Titanium Dioxide), Acesulfame K, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Eclipse Peppermint Sugarfree Gum, Single Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eclipse Peppermint Sugarfree Gum, Single Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eclipse Peppermint Sugarfree Gum, Single Pack is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


