Is Eclipse Sugar Free Spearmint Gum, 12-Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Sorbitol, Gum Base, Acacia, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Color (Titanium Dioxide), Acesulfame K, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Eclipse Sugar Free Spearmint Gum, 12-Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eclipse Sugar Free Spearmint Gum, 12-Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Eclipse Sugar Free Spearmint Gum, 12-Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


