Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Super Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Absorbent Core: Certified Organic Cotton, Security Veil: PE/PET, Withdrawal Cord: Certified Organic Cotton, Wrapping Foil: PP

Check Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Super against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Super is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Tampon

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Absorbent
Commonly used for
Personal Care
Pescatarian? Eco by Naty Digital Tampons Super | Spoonful