Is Eco Dent Eco Dent Between! Gum, 12 ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baking Soda (Sodium Bicarbonate), Dicalcium Phosphate, Xylitol, Vitamin C, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Other Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitiol, Natural Flavors, Glycerin

Check Eco Dent Eco Dent Between! Gum, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking