Is Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Emotional Restore Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bergamot Essential Oil: Citrus Aurantium Var, Bergamia (Bergamot), Oil
Check Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Emotional Restore Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Emotional Restore Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Emotional Restore Pack is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily


