Is Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Lifestyle Collection 10ml x 5 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit), Peel Oil, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass), Oil, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime), Mentha Arvensis (Peppermint)
Check Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Lifestyle Collection 10ml x 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Lifestyle Collection 10ml x 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Eco Modern Essentials Aroma Essential Oil Lifestyle Collection 10ml x 5 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


