Is Eco Organics Black Soybean Spaghetti Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Calcium, Iron, Magnesium, Certified Organic Black Soybeans (100%). Contains: Soybeans.

Check Eco Organics Black Soybean Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping