Is Eco Organics Edamame Spaghetti 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Edamame
Check Eco Organics Edamame Spaghetti 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Organics Edamame Spaghetti 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eco Organics Edamame Spaghetti 200g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopGf Pantry
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


