Is Eco Organics Mung Bean Fettucine 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame, Organic Mung Beans

Check Eco Organics Mung Bean Fettucine 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eco Organics Mung Bean Fettucine 200g is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopGf Pantry

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch