Is Eco Organics Mung Bean Fettucine 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Edamame, Organic Mung Beans
Check Eco Organics Mung Bean Fettucine 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Organics Mung Bean Fettucine 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eco Organics Mung Bean Fettucine 200g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopGf Pantry
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


