Is Eco pufuleti Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Gusto Pufuleți ecologici, 35g,

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

78.5% coarse-ground cornmeal*, palm oil*, salt, *from controlled organic farming

Check Eco pufuleti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go