Is ECO TEAS, YERBA MATE, MINT, MINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE YERBA MATE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE PEPPERMINT, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE SPEARMINT, SEA SALT

Check ECO TEAS, YERBA MATE, MINT, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousEarthySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go