Is Eco Teas Yerba Mate Unsmoked Loose Leaf & Stem Traditional Cut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Organic Yerba Mate Leaf & Stem.
Check Eco Teas Yerba Mate Unsmoked Loose Leaf & Stem Traditional Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Teas Yerba Mate Unsmoked Loose Leaf & Stem Traditional Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Eco Teas Yerba Mate Unsmoked Loose Leaf & Stem Traditional Cut is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacost
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


