Is Eco Vital Cola Bottles 80g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar (Unrefined), Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate 2, Acidulant (Citric Acid), Caramel Sugar Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavour (Type Cola), Coating Agent: Carnauba Wax From Organic Agriculture
Check Eco Vital Cola Bottles 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco Vital Cola Bottles 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eco Vital Cola Bottles 80g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


