Is Eco Vital Fruity Hearts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar (Unrefined), Corn Starch, Fruit Juice Concentrates 4%, Grapefruit 0, Apple 0, Morello Cherry 0, Black Currant 0, Lemon 0, Orange 0, Acidulant (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Natrium Citrat), Colouring Fruit And Plant Extracts (Pumpkin, Apple, Alga, Saflor, Elderberry), Natural Flavours, Separating Agents (Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax), From Organic Farming

Check Eco Vital Fruity Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eco Vital Fruity Hearts is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopGf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go