Is Econo Aceite De Maíz 100% Puro Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil.
Check Econo Aceite De Maíz 100% Puro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Econo Aceite De Maíz 100% Puro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryMeal Prep


