Is Ecoscraps for Organic Gardening Tomato and Vegetable Plant Food 4 lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Nitrogen (N), Water Insoluble Nitrogen, Available Phosphate (P2o5), Soluble Potash (K2o), Calcium (Ca), Derived From: Feather Meal, Blood And Bone Meals, Sulfate Of Potash, Calcitic Lime And Compost

Check Ecoscraps for Organic Gardening Tomato and Vegetable Plant Food 4 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecoscraps for Organic Gardening Tomato and Vegetable Plant Food 4 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry