Is Ecover All-In-One Dishwasher Tablets 22s Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agent, <5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume (Limonene), Enzymes, Others: Sodium Citrate, Sodium Carbonate, Polypeptide, Disodium Disilicate, Bleach Activator, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sorbitol, Bentonite, Glycerin, Sodium Gluconate

Check Ecover All-In-One Dishwasher Tablets 22s against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecover All-In-One Dishwasher Tablets 22s is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard