Is Ecover All in One Lemon Dishwasher Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agent, <5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume (Limonene), Enzymes, Others: Sodium Citrate, Sodium Carbonate, Polypeptide, Disodium Disilicate, Bleach Activator, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sorbitol, Bentonite, Glycerin, Sodium Gluconate

Check Ecover All in One Lemon Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecover All in One Lemon Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown