Is Ecover All Purpose Cleaner Lemongrass & Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume (Limonene), Phenoxyethanol, Others: Water, Alcohol Denat., Sodium Citrate, Fatty Acids, Lactic Acid

Check Ecover All Purpose Cleaner Lemongrass & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecover All Purpose Cleaner Lemongrass & Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle