Is Ecover Camomile & Clementine Washing Up Liquid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5%: Amphoteric Surfactants, Perfume (Limonene), Others: Water, Lactic Acid, Alcohol Denat., Citric Acid

Check Ecover Camomile & Clementine Washing Up Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecover Camomile & Clementine Washing Up Liquid is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Smooth