Is Ecover Floor Soap Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30%: Soap (Linseed Oil), <5%: Perfume (contains Limonene; may produce an allergic reaction, Citral), Others: Water
Check Ecover Floor Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecover Floor Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ecover Floor Soap is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cleaning


