Is Ecover Pine & Mint Toilet Cleaner Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume (Limonene), Other: Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum
Check Ecover Pine & Mint Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecover Pine & Mint Toilet Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecover Pine & Mint Toilet Cleaner is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


