Is Ecozone 3 in 1 Bathroom Cleaner & Limescale Remover Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% anionic surfactants, amphoteric surfactants, non-ionic surfactants. Also contains: fragrance, colours, bensizothiazolinone, d-limonene.
Check Ecozone 3 in 1 Bathroom Cleaner & Limescale Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecozone 3 in 1 Bathroom Cleaner & Limescale Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecozone 3 in 1 Bathroom Cleaner & Limescale Remover is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


