Is Ecozone 3 in 1 Kitchen Cleaner & Degreaser Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfumes, (R)-p-menthe-1,8-diene), Preservatives (Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone)

Check Ecozone 3 in 1 Kitchen Cleaner & Degreaser Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone 3 in 1 Kitchen Cleaner & Degreaser Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid