Is Ecozone Anti Bacterial Multi Surface Wipes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: <5% Cationic surfactant, Disinfectant ( Benzalkonium chloride 0.249g per 100g of liquid), Phenoxyethanol, Benzisothiazolinone
Check Ecozone Anti Bacterial Multi Surface Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecozone Anti Bacterial Multi Surface Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ecozone Anti Bacterial Multi Surface Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


