Is Ecozone Appliance Deep Clean Descaler Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Sulfate, Adipic Acid, Cellulose, Talc, Polyethilenglicol, Sodium Chloride, C8-C14 Alcohol Alkoxilated, Polysiloxane, Hydrated Silica.

Check Ecozone Appliance Deep Clean Descaler against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ecozone Appliance Deep Clean Descaler is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Powder, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery