Is Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% oxygen based bleaching agents;<5% Polycarboxylates, Non-ionic Surfactants, Enzymes.
Check Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ecozone Classic Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


